• INTRODUCING TOP STAX ACHIEVEMENTS & XP
    CLICK HERE TO LEARN WHAT XP MEANS TO YOU!
TONIGHT'S GAMES

Venue Name Managing Dealer Location Game Times
Dan "Manly Man" Elias
Parker
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Spring Hill
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Midway Park
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Lee "Tooks" Tooker
Bradenton
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Duane Hanzlovic
Arlington
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Larry "LP" Pavel
Cape Coral
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Nick "Stitch" Kline
Fleming Island
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Jacob King
Punta Gorda
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
David "Wonka" Medina
Clermont
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Bob "Rd Nck Bob" Schield
Lehigh Acres
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Dan "Mm-Bop" Hanson
Fort Myers
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Michael "Puppet Master" Lloyd
Kissimmee
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
James "Cooler" Holbrook
Flagler Beach
Mondays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Jacksonville
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Mark "Magic" Christenson
New Bern
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc
Roseann "Frenchy" Bellantonio
Eustis
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00M, etc.
All Venue Night's

Venue Name Managing Dealer Location Game Times
Dan "Manly Man" Elias
Parker
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Gunny Gracey
Tallahassee
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Lee "Tooks" Tooker
Sarasota
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker
Jacksonville
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Nick "Stitch" Kline
Jacksonville
Fridays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Spring Hill
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Spring Hill
Saturdays @ 3:00, 5:00, etc.
no play on 02/06
Malcom "ET" Anderson
Spring Hill
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Adam "Charlie Brown" Spencer
Cape Coral
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jimmy "Jimmy B" Borgsmiller
Cape Coral
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Erik "Key Master" Andersen
Winter Haven
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Dan "Mm-Bop" Hanson
Cape Coral
Fridays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Mark "Street Legal" Mobley
Kissimmee
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Midway Park
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Jacksonville
Sundays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Midway Park
Thursdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Carlo "Monte" DeTommaso
Orlando
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Nick "Stitch" Kline
Fruit Cove
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Michael "Kastaway" Kastner
Fort Myers
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Zack "Silky" Comstock
Perry
Sundays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Mark "Street Legal" Mobley
Celebration
Fridays @ 6:30, 8:30, etc.
Nick "Stitch" Kline
Orange Park
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc
Lee "Tooks" Tooker
Bradenton
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Duane Hanzlovic
Arlington
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Alex Dobson
Arlington
Saturdays at 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Brooke Mock
Jacksonville
Wednesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Jessica "Lil Gunny" Gracey
St. Augustine
Sundays @ 4:00, 6:00, etc
Jessica "Lil Gunny" Gracey
St. Augustine
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Heather "Lefty" Schneck
Dallas
Wednesdays @ 8:00 & 10:00
Larry "LP" Pavel
Cape Coral
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Zach "Hawk" Hinkle
Cape Coral
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Nick "Stitch" Kline
Fleming Island
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker
Ponte Vedra
Fridays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Max "Churro" Garcia
Punta Gorda
Friday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jacob King
Punta Gorda
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Jacksonville
Saturdays @ 6:00,8:00, etc.
Mark "Magic" Christenson
Jacksonville
Thursdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Frank "Zoo" Zeller
Naples
Thursday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Frank "Zoo" Zeller
Naples
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Malcom "ET" Anderson
Zephyrhills
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jacob King
Punta Gorda
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Keyser "Rerun" Soze
Clermont
Sundays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Carlo "Monte" DeTommaso
Eustis
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Tracie "Queen of Hearts" Bridges
Highland City
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jessica "Lil Gunny" Gracey
St. Augustine
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
David "Wonka" Medina
Clermont
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Keyser "Rerun" Soze
Clermont
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00. etc.
Michael "Puppet Master" Lloyd
Orlando
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Zack "Silky" Comstock
Perry
Thursdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Zack "Silky" Comstock
East Perry
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Lee "Tooks" Tooker
Sarasota
Wednesday @ 7:00, 9:00, Etc
Chris "Road Warrior" Amirault
Tavares
Sundays @ 1:00, 3:00, etc.
Bob "Rd Nck Bob" Schield
Lehigh Acres
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jessica "Lil Gunny" Gracey
Palatka
Saturdays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc.
Kari "Lit Shifftee" Schiff
Fort Myers
Wednesday @ 6:00, 8:00, Etc
Kari "Lit Shifftee" Schiff
Fort Myers
Saturdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Heather "Lefty" Schneck
Dallas
Fridays @ 8:00, 10:00, etc.
Kate Craig
Dallas
Tuesdays @ 8:00, 10:00, etc
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
New Bern
Fridays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
New Bern
Wednesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Jimmy "Jimmy B" Borgsmiller
Cape Coral
Sundays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc.
Jimmy "Jimmy B" Borgsmiller
Cape Coral
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Zach "Hawk" Hinkle
Fort Myers
Fridays at 7:00, 9:30, etc.
T
James "Cooler" Holbrook
Bunnell
Fridays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Alex "Tripod" Molitor
Punta Gorda
Sundays @ 4:00, 6:00, etc.
Max "Churro" Garcia
Port Charlotte
Thursdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Alex "Tripod" Molitor
Punta Gorda
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Adam "Coop" Cooper
Irving
Saturdays @ 8:00, 10:00, etc.
Kari "Lit Shifftee" Schiff
Fort Myers
Sundays @ 3:00, 5:00 & 7:00
Denise "Woody Jr" Vignati-Woodard
St Augustine
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
James "Cooler" Holbrook
Ormond Beach
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
David "Wonka" Medina
Davenport
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
David "Wonka" Medina
Davenport
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Dan "Mm-Bop" Hanson
Fort Myers
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Lee "Tooks" Tooker
Sarasota
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Lee "Tooks" Tooker
Sarasota
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jacob King
Palmetto
Sundays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Hudson
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Moving Points
Adam "Pork Chop" Kawalski
Largo
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Adam "Pork Chop" Kawalski
Largo
Sundays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Chris "Road Warrior" Amirault
Tavares
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc
Bob "Rd Nck Bob" Schield
Fort Myers
Thursday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Bob "Rd Nck Bob" Schield
Fort Myers Shores
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Zack "Silky" Comstock
Crawfordville
Sundays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc.
Adam "Coop" Cooper
Arlington
Sundays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc.
Michael "Puppet Master" Lloyd
Kissimmee
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
James "Cooler" Holbrook
Flagler Beach
Mondays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Jacksonville
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Zack "Silky" Comstock
Perry
Wednesdays @ 6:30, 8:30, etc.
Mark "Magic" Christenson
New Bern
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc
Kim "Extra Crispy" Sanders
Arlington
Tuesdays @7:00, 9:00, etc.
Adam "Coop" Cooper
Arlington
Thursdays @ 8:00, 10:00, etc.
Sean "Chubbs" Donahue
Tavares
Fridays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Matt Cooper
Irving
Thursdays @ 8:00, 10:00, etc.
Duane Hanzlovic
Arlington
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00etc.
Duane Hanzlovic
Arlington
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Ryan "Cinco" Troup
Sneads Ferry
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Keyser "Rerun" Soze
Clermont
Saturdays @ 1:00, 3:00, etc.
Ted "Iceman" Tomita
Palm Coast
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Dan "Manly Man" Elias
Aurora
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Taylor "Miami" Brooks
Aurora
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Tim "Woodstock" Wigley
Eustis
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Roseann "Frenchy" Bellantonio
Eustis
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00M, etc.
Taylor "Miami" Brooks
Centennial
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Taylor "Miami" Brooks
Centennial
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Denise "Woody Jr" Vignati-Woodard
Palatka
Sundays @ 3:00, 5:00, etc.
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker
Jacksonville
Thursdays @ 6:00 & 8:00
Ernest Materio
Arlington
Saturdays @ 2:00 to 6:00
Duane Hanzlovic
Arlington
Sundays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Frank "Zoo" Zeller
Naples
Sundays @ 4:00, 6:00, etc.
Tracie "Queen of Hearts" Bridges
Lakeland
Wednesdays @ 6:30, 8:30, etc.
Kristina Widup
Lady Lake
Taylor "Miami" Brooks
CO - Denver
Zack "Silky" Comstock
Perry
Gunny Gracey
St Augustine
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
NC - Coastal
Kristina Widup
Lady Lake
Jessica "Lil Gunny" Gracey
Florida - NE
Zach "Hawk" Hinkle
FL - SWFL
Heather "Lefty" Schneck
Texas - DFW
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
FL - West Central
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker
Jacksonville
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.