• INTRODUCING TOP STAX ACHIEVEMENTS & XP
    CLICK HERE TO LEARN WHAT XP MEANS TO YOU!
TONIGHT'S GAMES

Venue Name Managing Dealer Location Game Times
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker
Jacksonville
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Frank “Mike” May
Cape Coral
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Matthew "Bugsy" Mullone
Arlington
Saturday's @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jacob King
Punta Gorda
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Chad "Rev" Williams
Jacksonville
Saturdays @ 7:00,9:00, etc.
Steven "1-Time" Self
Kristina Widup
Orlando
02/18/2023 @ Noon
Kristina Widup
Orlando
02/18/2023 @ Noon
David Li
Fort Myers
Saturday @ 1:00
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Mark "Street Legal" Mobley
Clermont
Saturdays @ 4:00, 6:00, etc.
Carlo "Monte" DeTommaso
Apopka
Saturdays @ 1:00, 3:00, etc.
David Li
Fort Myers
Saturdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Justin "Savage" C.
Lone Tree
Saturday @ 11:00, 1:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Havelock
Saturdays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Sean "Chubbs" Donahue
Tavares
Saturdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Andrew "Sweet" Sweetnich
Sarasota
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Kyle Gibson
Largo
Saturday @ 2:00, 4:00 etc.
Ernest "Not Ernie" Materio
Arlington
Saturday's @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Cheryl "CK" Smith
Keaton Beach
Saturdays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc.
Steven "1-Time" Self
Tallahassee
Kristina Widup
Winter Haven
Cards in the Air at Noon
Christa "Ragazza" Lomazzo
Eastern Michigan
Gunny Gracey
St Augustine
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
NC - Coastal
Kristina Widup
Tavares
Sign in through X-Events CFL
Carlos "LoLo" Pelegrin
St. Augustine
12:00
David Li
Cape Coral
Saturday @ 1:00
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
FL - West Central
3p.m, 5pm,etc.
All Venue Night's

Venue Name Managing Dealer Location Game Times
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker
Jacksonville
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Rick "Dragon Wolf" Walter
McAlpin
Sundays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Antoinette "Chopper" Welch
Jacksonville
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc
Tina "Lady B" White
Winter Haven
Sundays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Heather "Lefty" Schneck
Cape Coral
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Frank “Mike” May
Cape Coral
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Bri Barton
Cape Coral
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Erik "Key Master" Andersen
Winter Haven
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Rick "Dragon Wolf" Walter
Live Oak
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Rami "Jackpot" Jalouk
Jacksonville
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Brooke "Turbo" Phillips
Midway Park
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Jacksonville
Sundays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Midway Park
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Carlo "Monte" DeTommaso
Orlando
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Johnnie "JJ" Caudillo
Bedford
Thursday's @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Rami "Jackpot" Jalouk
Orange Park
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc
Patrick "Griff” Griffin
Bradenton
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Justin "JMacK" McGlothlin
Arlington
Monday's @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Matthew "Bugsy" Mullone
Arlington
Saturday's @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Johnnie "JJ" Caudillo
Arlington
Wednesday's @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Brooke "Turbo" Phillips
Jacksonville
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Kristina Widup
Weirsdale
Mondays @ 7PM, 9PM, etc.
Carlos "LoLo" Pelegrin
St. Augustine
Sundays @ 4:00, 6:00, etc
Carlos "LoLo" Pelegrin
St. Augustine
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Thomas "The Kid" Heffron
Dallas
Monday's @ 8:00, 10:00, etc.
Thomas "The Kid" Heffron
Dallas
Wednesday's @ 8:00, 10:00, etc.
Joe “BDE” Remp
Cape Coral
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Larry "LP" Pavel
Cape Coral
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Justice "Miles" Miles
Midway Park
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Robert Warner
Punta Gorda
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jacob King
Punta Gorda
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Chad "Rev" Williams
Jacksonville
Saturdays @ 7:00,9:00, etc.
Brooke "Turbo" Phillips
Jacksonville
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Steven "1-Time" Self
Kristina Widup
Orlando
02/18/2023 @ Noon
Kristina Widup
Orlando
02/19/2023 @ Noon
Kristina Widup
Orlando
02/18/2023 @ Noon
Kristina Widup
Orlando
02/19/2023 @ Noon
Carlos "LoLo" Pelegrin
Jacksonville
David Li
Fort Myers
David Li
Fort Myers
Saturday @ 1:00
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker
Jacksonville
Sundays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc.
Todd "Fox" Hyde
Jacksonville
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Michael "Puppet Master" Lloyd
Davenport
Wednesdays @ 7PM, 9PM, etc.
Mark "Street Legal" Mobley
Clermont
Saturdays @ 4:00, 6:00, etc.
Michael "Puppet Master" Lloyd
Clermont
Sundays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Carlo "Monte" DeTommaso
Eustis
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Tracie "Queen of Hearts" Andersen
Highland City
Thursdays @ 6:30, 8:30, etc.
Carlo "Monte" DeTommaso
Apopka
Saturdays @ 1:00, 3:00, etc.
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker
St. Augustine
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Kristina Widup
Lady Lake
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Larry "LP" Pavel
Port Charlotte
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Rick "Dragon Wolf" Walter
Lake City
Thursdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
David "Wonka" Medina
Clermont
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Tim "Woodstock" Wigley
Lake Mary
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Eric "Evil Genius" Heitner
Winter Garden
Tuesdays @ 7PM, 9PM. etc.
Cheryl "CK" Smith
Perry
Sundays @ 4:00, 6:00, etc.
Cheryl "CK" Smith
Perry
Thursdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Cheryl "CK" Smith
Perry
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Dan "Danny" E.
Centennial
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Antoinette "Chopper" Welch
Jacksonville
Thursdays @ 6:00 & 8:00
Patrick "Griff” Griffin
Bradenton
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Antoinette "Chopper" Welch
Jacksonville
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Carlos "LoLo" Pelegrin
Jacksonville
TBA
Jeff Ovaska
Spring Hill
Monday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Steven "1-Time" Self
Steinhatchee
Sundays @ 3:00, 5:00, etc.
Steven "1-Time" Self
Steinhatchee
Wednesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Frank “Mike” May
Lehigh Acres
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
David Li
Fort Myers
Saturdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Joe “BDE” Remp
Fort Myers
Wednesday @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
David "Maverick" L.
Lone Tree
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Justin "Savage" C.
Lone Tree
Saturday @ 11:00, 1:00, etc.
Carlo "Monte" DeTommaso
Mount Dora
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Brooke "Turbo" Phillips
New Bern
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
New Bern
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jason Betsinger
Fort Myers
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Rami "Jackpot" Jalouk
Jacksonville
Sundays @ 1:00, 3:00, etc.
Carlos "LoLo" Pelegrin
Jacksonville
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Havelock
Saturdays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Havelock
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Max "Churro" Garcia
Punta Gorda
Thursdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Dakota "2 Chip" Kirk
Fort Myers
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Largo
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Largo
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00 etc.
Austin "The Situation" Eamigh
Orlando
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Krie "Pixie" Turminello
St Augustine
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Bri Barton
Fort Myers
Sundays @ 3:00, 5:00, etc.
Frank “Mike” May
Fort Myers
Thursdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Sean "Chubbs" Donahue
Tavares
Saturdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
David Li
Fort Myers
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Andrew "Sweet" Sweetnich
Sarasota
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Andrew "Sweet" Sweetnich
Sarasota
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Andrew "Sweet" Sweetnich
Sarasota
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
David Li
Palmetto
Sundays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Largo
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00 etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Largo
Monday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Kyle Gibson
Largo
Saturday @ 2:00, 4:00 etc.
Dan Ortiz
Largo
Wednesday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Kyle Gibson
Largo
Sunday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jacob King
Punta Gorda
Sundays @ 1:00, 3:00, etc.
Shannon "Coach" Stengel
Fort Myers Shores
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Shannon "Coach" Stengel
Fort Myers Shores
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Heather "Lefty" Schneck
Cape Coral
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jimmy "Jimmy B" Borgsmiller
Cape Coral
Sundays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc.
Jimmy "Jimmy B" Borgsmiller
Cape Coral
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Largo
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00 etc.
Dan "Danny" E.
Lakewood
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Adam "Commander Jinx" Jensen
Arlington
Sunday's @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Adam "Commander Jinx" Jensen
Arlington
Sunday's @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Michael "Puppet Master" Lloyd
Kissimmee
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, Etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Jacksonville
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Steven "1-Time" Self
Perry
Mondays @ 6:00 , 8:00, etc.
Steven "1-Time" Self
Perry
Thursday @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Justice "Miles" Miles
New Bern
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc
Sean "Chubbs" Donahue
Tavares
Sundays @ 1:00, 3:00, etc.
Virgina "Chi Chi" Silfa
Tavares
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Brendan "RD" Gentry
Irving
Thursday's @ 8:00, 10:00, etc.
Justin "Savage" C.
Parker
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Justin "Savage" C.
Parker
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Rick "Dragon Wolf" Walter
Live Oak
Mondays @ 6:00 and 8:00
Fermin "JR" Estrada
Arlington
Friday's @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Carlos "LoLo" Pelegrin
Jacksonville
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Justin "Savage" C.
Centennial
Sundays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Ted "Iceman" Tomita
Palm Coast
Wednesdays @ 6:30, 8:30, etc.
Dan "Danny" E.
Centennial
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Justin "Savage" C.
Centennial
Tuesday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Carlos "LoLo" Pelegrin
Jacksonville
Thursdays @ 6:00 & 8:00
Ted "Iceman" Tomita
Palm Coast
Tuesdays @ 5:30, 7:30, etc.
Ted "Iceman" Tomita
St Petersburg
Sundays @ 3:00, 5:00 etc,
Jesse "McFly" Bryson
Arlington
Friday's @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Jesse "McFly" Bryson
Arlington
Monday's @ 4:00, 6:00, etc.
Ernest "Not Ernie" Materio
Arlington
Saturday's @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Jesse "McFly" Bryson
Arlington
Sunday's @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Dan Ortiz
St. Petersburg
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00 etc.
Cheryl "CK" Smith
Keaton Beach
Saturdays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc.
Tracie "Queen of Hearts" Andersen
Lakeland
Wednesdays @ 6:30, 8:30, etc.
Steven "1-Time" Self
Tallahassee
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Steven "1-Time" Self
Tallahassee
Kristina Widup
Winter Haven
Cards in the Air at Noon
Jeni "Sapphire" L.
Centennial, CO
Jeni "Sapphire" L.
Lone Tree
Christa "Ragazza" Lomazzo
Eastern Michigan
Gunny Gracey
St Augustine
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
NC - Coastal
Kristina Widup
Tavares
Sign in through X-Events CFL
Carlos "LoLo" Pelegrin
St. Augustine
12:00
David Li
Cape Coral
Saturday @ 1:00
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
FL - West Central
3p.m, 5pm,etc.
Adam "Commander Jinx" Jensen
Arlington
Sunday's @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.