• INTRODUCING TOP STAX ACHIEVEMENTS & XP
    CLICK HERE TO LEARN WHAT XP MEANS TO YOU!
TONIGHT'S GAMES

Venue Name Managing Dealer Location Game Times
Jason Schultz
Sarasota
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jessica "Lil Gunny" Gracey
Jacksonville
Fridays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc
Dan "Mm-Bop" Hanson
Cape Coral
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Max "Churro" Garcia
Punta Gorda
Friday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Heather "Lefty" Schneck
Dallas
Fridays @ 8:00, 10:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
New Bern
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Adam "Charlie Brown" Spencer
Fort Myers
Fridays at 7:00, 9:30, etc.
T
Kayla "Songbird" Morris
Orlando
Fridays @ 6:00, 8:00, Etc.
Erik "Key Master" Andersen
Lakeland
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Sean "Chubbs" Donahue
Tavares
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Daniel "Mello" McGlawn
Parker
Friday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
All Venue Night's

Venue Name Managing Dealer Location Game Times
Dan "Manly Man" Elias
Parker
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jason Schultz
Sarasota
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker
Jacksonville
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Brianna Barton
Fort Myers
Sundays @ 3:00, 5:00 & 7:00
Jessica "Lil Gunny" Gracey
Jacksonville
Fridays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc
Kyle Gibson
Clearwater
Saturday @ 3:00, 5:00, etc.
Adam "Charlie Brown" Spencer
Cape Coral
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Michael "Kastaway" Kastner
Cape Coral
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Erik "Key Master" Andersen
Winter Haven
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Steven "1-Time" Self
Live Oak
Tuesdays @ 6pm. 8pm, etc
Dan "Mm-Bop" Hanson
Cape Coral
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Anthony "Ant Man" Canzano
Cape Coral
Mondays @ 6:00 & 8:00
Cody "Hollywood" Rowlands
Midway Park
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Jacksonville
Sundays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Midway Park
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Carlo "Monte" DeTommaso
Orlando
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jeni "Sapphire" Eggspuehler
Parker
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Spring Hill
Saturdays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Holiday
Sunday 3:00, 5:00, etc.
Mike "Buckeye" Crothers
Fruit Cove
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Anthony "Ant Man" Canzano
Cape Coral
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Robert "Skip" Brown
Orange Park
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc
Jacob King
Bradenton
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Heather "Lefty" Schneck
Arlington
Mondays @ 7:00, Returning to fall Mon Night NFL hours Mon September 13th!!!
Heather "Lefty" Schneck
Arlington
Saturdays at 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Largo
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Cody "Hollywood" Rowlands
Jacksonville
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Denise "Woody Jr" Vignati-Woodard
St. Augustine
Sundays @ 3:00, 5:00, etc
Jessica "Lil Gunny" Gracey
St. Augustine
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Heather "Lefty" Schneck
Dallas
Wednesdays @ 8:00 & 10:00
Adam "Charlie Brown" Spencer
Cape Coral
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Larry "LP" Pavel
Cape Coral
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Mike "Buckeye" Crothers
Fleming Island
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Mike "Buckeye" Crothers
Ponte Vedra
Sundays @ 4:00, 6:00, etc.
Cody "Hollywood" Rowlands
Midway Park
7:00, 9:00, ETC
Max "Churro" Garcia
Punta Gorda
Friday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jacob King
Punta Gorda
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Jacksonville
Saturdays @ 7:00,9:00, etc.
Brooke "Turbo" Phillips
Jacksonville
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Austin "The Situation" Eamigh
St. Cloud
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Taylor "Miami" Brooks
Naples
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Mike "Buckeye" Crothers
Jacksonville
Sundays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc.
Zack "Silky" Comstock
Lake City
Wednesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Larry "LP" Pavel
Punta Gorda
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Mina "Vixen" Meeker
Clermont
Sundays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Carlo "Monte" DeTommaso
Eustis
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Tracie "Queen of Hearts" Andersen
Highland City
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker
St. Augustine
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
David "Wonka" Medina
Clermont
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Austin "The Situation" Eamigh
Orlando
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Zack "Silky" Comstock
Perry
Sundays @ 4:00, 6:00, etc.
Eli "Big Easy" Biddy
Perry
Thursdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Zack "Silky" Comstock
Perry
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Max "Churro" Garcia
Bradenton
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Spring Hill
Monday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Steven "1-Time" Self
Steinhatchee
Wednesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Kayla "Songbird" Morris
Sanford
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Bob "Rd Nck Bob" Schield
Lehigh Acres
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
New Port Richey
Tuesday @ 7:00, 9:00 etc.
Jessica "Lil Gunny" Gracey
Palatka
Saturdays @ 4:00, 6:00, etc.
Michael "Kastaway" Kastner
Fort Myers
Wednesday @ 6:00, 8:00, Etc
Anthony "Ant Man" Canzano
Fort Myers
Saturdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Heather "Lefty" Schneck
Dallas
Fridays @ 8:00, 10:00, etc.
Heather "Lefty" Schneck
Dallas
Tuesdays @ 8:00, 10:00, etc
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
New Bern
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Joel "Hoosier" Phillips
New Bern
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Adam "Charlie Brown" Spencer
Fort Myers
Fridays at 7:00, 9:30, etc.
T
Mike "Buckeye" Crothers
Jacksonville
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Gunny Gracey
South East
Alex "Tripod" Molitor
Punta Gorda
Sundays @ 4:00, 6:00, etc.
Max "Churro" Garcia
Port Charlotte
Thursdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Alex "Tripod" Molitor
Punta Gorda
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker
St Augustine
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
David "Wonka" Medina
Davenport
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Kayla "Songbird" Morris
Davenport
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Tim "Woodstock" Wigley
Eustis
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00M, etc.
Tim "Woodstock" Wigley
Eustis
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Dan "Mm-Bop" Hanson
Fort Myers
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Jason Schultz
Sarasota
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jason Schultz
Sarasota
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jacob King
Palmetto
Sundays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Largo
Wednesday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Kyle Gibson
Largo
Sunday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Bob "Rd Nck Bob" Schield
Fort Myers
Thursday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Bob "Rd Nck Bob" Schield
Fort Myers Shores
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Ted "Iceman" Tomita
Palm Coast
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Jimmy "Jimmy B" Borgsmiller
Cape Coral
Sundays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc.
Jimmy "Jimmy B" Borgsmiller
Cape Coral
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Michael "Puppet Master" Lloyd
Kissimmee
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Kayla "Songbird" Morris
Orlando
Fridays @ 6:00, 8:00, Etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Jacksonville
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Steven "1-Time" Self
Perry
Mondays @ 6:00 , 8:00, etc.
Joel "Hoosier" Phillips
New Bern
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc
Erik "Key Master" Andersen
Lakeland
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Heather "Lefty" Schneck
Arlington
Tuesdays @8:00, 10:00, etc. Fall hour Start Time
Sean "Chubbs" Donahue
Tavares
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Sean "Chubbs" Donahue
Tavares
Sundays @ 1:00, 3:00, etc.
Heather "Lefty" Schneck
Irving
Thursdays @ 8:00, 10:00, etc.
Daniel "Mello" McGlawn
Parker
Friday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Dan "Manly Man" Elias
Parker
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Robert "Skip" Brown
Jacksonville
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Daniel "Mello" McGlawn
Englewood
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Daniel "Mello" McGlawn
Englewood
Sundays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Kristina "Devil Doc" Widup
Clermont
Saturdays @ 1:00, 3:00, etc.
Ted "Iceman" Tomita
Palm Coast
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Shawn Morgan
Centennial
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Dan "Manly Man" Elias
Centennial
Tuesday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Brooke "Turbo" Phillips
Surf City
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Brooke "Turbo" Phillips
Surf City
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Ted "Iceman" Tomita
Palatka
Sundays @ 3:00, 5:00, etc.
Jessica "Lil Gunny" Gracey
Jacksonville
Thursdays @ 6:00 & 8:00
Ernest Materio
Arlington
Saturdays @ 2:00 to 6:00
Top Amerson
Arlington
Sundays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Ryan "Snow" Martin
Naples
Sundays @ 4:00, 6:00, etc.
Tracie "Queen of Hearts" Andersen
Lakeland
Wednesdays @ 6:30, 8:30, etc.
Kristina "Devil Doc" Widup
Eustis
1PM - Cards in the Air
Zack "Silky" Comstock
Perry
Gunny Gracey
St Augustine
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
NC - Coastal
Kristina "Devil Doc" Widup
Lady Lake
Jessica "Lil Gunny" Gracey
Florida - NE
12:00
James Arnone
SWFL - Central
James Arnone
SWFL - North
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
FL - West Central
Heather "Lefty" Schneck
Texas - DFW
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker
Jacksonville
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc