VENUES LIST
TONIGHT'S GAMES
Venue Name | Managing Dealer | Location | Game Times |
---|---|---|---|
Linda Woods |
Dunnellon | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Eric "Big Sexy" Wagner |
Jacksonville | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Joe “BDE” Remp |
Cape Coral | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Ricky Zukowski |
Palm Harbor | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Erik "Key Master" Andersen |
Winter Haven | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Larry "LP" Pavel |
Cape Coral | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Carlo "Monte" DeTommaso |
Orlando | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Lori Kearney |
Orange Park | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc | |
Mike Quaglione |
Seminole | 6p.m. 7p.m etc. | |
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker |
Jacksonville | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Alfred "Big Daddy" Cotten |
Fort Myers | Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
Gwynn "Raven" Russo |
Havelock | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Peyton Engle |
Tallahassee | Tuesday @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
Whitney "Tink" DeBord |
Pensacola | Tuesdays @ 6:30, 8:30, etc. | |
Rick "Dragon Wolf" Walter |
Lake City | Tuesdays 6:00 And 8:00 | |
William "Wild Bill" Friedman |
Sarasota | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz |
Hernando Bch | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Shannon "Coach" Stengel |
Fort Myers Shores | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Nicole Gonio |
Jacksonville | Tuesdays @ 7:00pm, 9:00pm, etc. | |
Nicole Gonio |
Largo | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00 etc. | |
Jeff "Hot Wheelz" Virden |
Tavares | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz |
Homosassa | Tuesdays @ 6:30, 8:30, etc. | |
Denise "Woody Jr" Vignati-Woodard |
Palm Coast | Tuesday @ 5:30, 7:30, etc. | |
Jesse "The Boat Captain" Bryson |
Arlington | Tuesday's 6:00pm, 8:00pm | |
James "Shultzie" Shultz |
Dallas | Tuesday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Steven Self |
Perry | Tuesday @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. |
All Venue Night's
Venue Name | Managing Dealer | Location | Game Times |
---|---|---|---|
Linda Woods |
Dunnellon | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Peyton Engle |
Tallahassee | Sunday 6:00, 8:00 and 10:00 | |
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker |
Jacksonville | Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Eric "Big Sexy" Wagner |
Jacksonville | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Rick "Dragon Wolf" Walter |
McAlpin | Sundays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc. | |
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker |
Jacksonville | Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc | |
Tina "Lady B" White |
Winter Haven | Monday @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
Heather "Lefty" Schneck |
Cape Coral | Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Floyd "Flob" Devine |
Cape Coral | Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Joe “BDE” Remp |
Cape Coral | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Ricky Zukowski |
Palm Harbor | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Erik "Key Master" Andersen |
Winter Haven | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Joe “BDE” Remp |
Cape Coral | Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Larry "LP" Pavel |
Cape Coral | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Larry "LP" Pavel |
Fort Myers | Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Brooke "Turbo" Phillips |
Midway Park | Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd |
Jacksonville | Sundays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc. | |
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd |
Midway Park | Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Carlo "Monte" DeTommaso |
Orlando | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd |
Jacksonville | Fridays @ 7:00pm, 9:00pm, etc. | |
Robert Warner |
Port Charlotte | Sundays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc. | |
Tina "Lady B" White |
Auburndale | Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Lori Kearney |
Orange Park | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc | |
Patrick "Griff” Griffin |
Bradenton | Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
Matthew "Bugsy" Mullone |
Arlington | Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Justin "JMacK" McGlothlin |
Arlington | Monday's @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Matthew "Bugsy" Mullone |
Arlington | Saturday's @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Michelle Hartsfield |
Tallahassee | Fridays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
Brooke "Turbo" Phillips |
Jacksonville | Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Steven Self |
Steinhatchee | Sunday 5:00 and 7:00 | |
Tim "DeBo" DeBord |
Pensacola | Mondays @ 6:30, 8:30, Etc. | |
Antoinette "Chopper" Welch |
Jacksonville | Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc | |
Nicole Gonio |
Jacksonville | Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Brooke "Turbo" Phillips |
Jacksonville | Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Mike Quaglione |
Seminole | 6p.m. 7p.m etc. | |
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker |
Jacksonville | Sundays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc. | |
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker |
Jacksonville | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Michael "Puppet Master" Lloyd |
Davenport | Wednesdays @ 7PM, 9PM, etc. | |
Michael "Puppet Master" Lloyd |
Clermont | Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Sean "Chubbs" Donahue |
Clermont | Saturdays @ 4:00, 6:00, etc. | |
Michael "Puppet Master" Lloyd |
Clermont | Sundays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
Carlo "Monte" DeTommaso |
Eustis | Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Tracie "Queen of Hearts" Andersen |
Highland City | Thursdays @ 6:30, 8:30, etc. | |
Carlo "Monte" DeTommaso |
Apopka | Saturdays @ 1:00, 3:00, etc. | |
Antoinette "Chopper" Welch |
St. Augustine | Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Tim "DeBo" DeBord |
Pensacola | Friday's 6:30, 8:30, etc | |
Antonio Garcia |
Lake City | Monday @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
Antonio Garcia |
Lake City | Saturday 4:00 and 6:00 | |
Rick "Dragon Wolf" Walter |
Lake City | Thursday @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
Eric "Big Sexy" Wagner |
Jacksonville | Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Patrick "Griff” Griffin |
Bradenton | Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Jeff Ovaska |
Spring Hill | Monday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Jeff Ovaska |
Spring Hill | Thursday @ 7:00,9:00, etc. | |
Carlo "Monte" DeTommaso |
Tavares | Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
David Li |
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. |
||
Will "Rattlesnake" Bridger |
Clermont | Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Alfred "Big Daddy" Cotten |
Fort Myers | Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
Brooke "Turbo" Phillips |
New Bern | Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Gwynn "Raven" Russo |
New Bern | Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Jim “Cooler” Holbrook |
Fort Myers | Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Antoinette "Chopper" Welch |
Jacksonville | Sundays @ 1:00, 3:00, etc. | |
Antoinette "Chopper" Welch |
Jacksonville | Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Gwynn "Raven" Russo |
Havelock | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Peyton Engle |
Tallahassee | Tuesday @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
Tim Hodgin |
Tallahassee | Wednesday @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
Whitney "Tink" DeBord |
Pensacola | Tuesdays @ 6:30, 8:30, etc. | |
Antonio Garcia |
Lake City | Friday @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
Rick "Dragon Wolf" Walter |
Lake City | Tuesdays 6:00 And 8:00 | |
Harry "Hustler" Lu |
Orlando | Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Frank “Mike” May |
Fort Myers | Sundays @ 3:00, 5:00, etc. | |
Frank “Mike” May |
Fort Myers | Thursdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
James "Shultzie" Shultz |
Arlington | Thursdays at 7:00, 9:00, etc | |
James "Shultzie" Shultz |
Inglis | Thursdays @ 6:30, 8:30, etc. | |
Jim “Cooler” Holbrook |
Fort Myers | Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
David Li |
Sarasota | Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
William "Wild Bill" Friedman |
Sarasota | Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
William "Wild Bill" Friedman |
Sarasota | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz |
Crystal River | Mondays @ 6:30, 8:30, etc. | |
Tim "DeBo" DeBord |
Wednesdays @ 6:30 & 8:30 | ||
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz |
Largo | Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00 etc. | |
Mike Quaglione |
Largo | Monday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz |
Largo | Saturday @ 2:00, 4:00 etc. | |
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz |
Largo | Wednesday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz |
Largo | Sunday @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz |
Hernando Bch | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Floyd "Flob" Devine |
North Fort Myers | Monday @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
David Li |
North Fort Myers | Wednesday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Shannon "Coach" Stengel |
Fort Myers Shores | Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Shannon "Coach" Stengel |
Fort Myers Shores | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Tim "DeBo" DeBord |
Pensacola | Saturdays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc. | |
Heather "Lefty" Schneck |
Cape Coral | Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Jimmy "Jimmy B" Borgsmiller |
Cape Coral | Sundays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc. | |
Jimmy "Jimmy B" Borgsmiller |
Cape Coral | Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Nicole Gonio |
Jacksonville | Tuesdays @ 7:00pm, 9:00pm, etc. | |
Nicole Gonio |
Largo | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00 etc. | |
Steven Self |
Steinhatchee | Wednesday @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
Michael "Puppet Master" Lloyd |
Kissimmee | Fridays @ 7:00, 8:00, Etc. | |
Sean "Chubbs" Donahue |
Eustis | Sundays @ 1:00, 3:00, etc. | |
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd |
Jacksonville | Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Gwynn "Raven" Russo |
New Bern | Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc | |
Steven Self |
Perry | Monday @ 6:00 , 8:00, etc. | |
Steven Self |
Keaton Beach | Saturday @ 5:00, 7:00, etc. | |
Steven Self |
Perry | Thursday @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz |
Crystal River | Sundays @ 3:00, 5:00, etc. | |
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz |
Crystal River | Thursdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
Devon "Deuce Bigalow" Miller |
Tavares | Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Jeff "Hot Wheelz" Virden |
Tavares | Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Robert Warner |
Port Charlotte | Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Larry "LP" Pavel |
Port Charlotte | Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
John “Nerd” Lam |
Port Charlotte | Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Antoinette "Chopper" Welch |
Jacksonville | Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Denise "Woody Jr" Vignati-Woodard |
Palm Coast | Wednesdays @ 6:30, 8:30, etc. | |
Mike Quaglione |
Pinellas Park | Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz |
Homosassa | Tuesdays @ 6:30, 8:30, etc. | |
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker |
Jacksonville | Thursdays @ 6:00 & 8:00 | |
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz |
Safety Harbor | Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Denise "Woody Jr" Vignati-Woodard |
Palm Coast | Tuesday @ 5:30, 7:30, etc. | |
James "Shultzie" Shultz |
Grand Prairie | Fridays @ 8:00, 10:00, etc. | |
Alisha Chapman |
St Petersburg | Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00 etc, | |
Jesse "The Boat Captain" Bryson |
Arlington | Tuesday's 6:00pm, 8:00pm | |
Matthew "Bugsy" Mullone |
Arlington | Wednesday's @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
Jesse "The Boat Captain" Bryson |
Arlington | Friday's @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
Matthew "Bugsy" Mullone |
Arlington | Monday's @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
Shashi "Shots" Sharpe |
Arlington | Saturday's @ 2:00, 4:00, etc. | |
Jesse "The Boat Captain" Bryson |
Arlington | Sunday's @ 2:00, 4:00, etc. | |
James "Shultzie" Shultz |
Dallas | Tuesday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc. | |
Alisha Chapman |
St. Petersburg | Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00 etc. | |
Harry "Hustler" Lu |
Leesburg | Mondays @ 7:00PM, 9:00, etc. | |
Steven Self |
Perry | Tuesday @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
Byron "Captain" Sax |
Bradenton | Sundays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc. | |
Byron "Captain" Sax |
Bradenton | Thursdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc. | |
Tracie "Queen of Hearts" Andersen |
Lakeland | Wednesdays @ 6:30, 8:30, etc. | |
Gunny Gracey |
St Augustine | ||
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd |
NC - Coastal | ||
Antoinette "Chopper" Welch |
Jacksonville | Saturday @ 12:00pm | |
Kristina Widup |
Cards in the Air at 6PM | ||
David Li |
Port Charlotte | Saturday @ 1:00 | |
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz |
FL - West Central | Cards in the air at 2pm | |
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz |
Registration @ 12:00/Noon Cards @ 1:00 | ||
Tim "DeBo" DeBord |
Registration at 12:00 Cards in the Air at 1:00 |
||
Steven Self |
Steihatchee | 1:00 | |
Kristina Widup |
Winter Haven | Cards in the Air at Noon | |
Adam "Commander Jinx" Jensen |
Sunday 4/7 Check in 1PM Cards fly @ 2PM |