Picture Players Name Venue Points
Adam Jensen Top Stax Rank Clicks Sports Bar (Saturday) 299
Alicia Rhoades Top Stax Rank The Dog House
(Friday)
309
Amber Harrelson Top Stax Rank Graffiti Junktion - Clermont
(Monday)
493
Amelia Araiza Sharks
(Sunday)
370
Amy Slattery Top Stax Rank Black Rose Tavern (Sunday) 721
Andre Charron Top Stax Rank Country Saloon Bar & Grill 438
Andrea Perone Backstreets Sports Bar
Bad Beat Saturdays!
265
ANGEL CAMACHO Gators Dockside - Murabella
(Monday)
579
Antonio Maes 20 Mile Tap House 337
Ariefa Manzoor TGIF - Kissimmee West 429
ASHLEY McCORMICK Top Stax Rank Kathi's Krab Shack 475
Austin Eamigh Top Stax Rank Tavern at the Creek 380
B.T. Bauer Gators Dockside - Eustis 318
Blake Fitez Gators Dockside - Highland City 572
Bob Goddard 8 Ball Lounge 164
Brian Westmoreland Celtic House Pub
285
Brian Westmoreland The Gym Co. 270
Brooke Mock Top Stax Rank Dukenfields Tavern
(Saturday)
406
Bryce MlodziKowski Back Roads Pub 718
Butch Houf Sharks Bar
(Wednesday)
788
Carlos Pelegrin Top Stax Rank Brickstone Pizza and Sports Bar 351
Cassie Traver Big 10 Tavern
(Friday)
773
Chacho Cisneros Deuces Bar - Dallas
(Sunday)
298
Chad Murphy Graffiti Junktion - Jax Beach
Moved to Thursdays
138
Charles Hughes Top Stax Rank Dino's Tavern & Grill 595
Charles Lees Lightning Strikes Bowl
(Saturday)
426
Charlie Eckenrode Top Stax Rank Big 10 Tavern
(Monday)
419
Charlie Eckenrode Top Stax Rank Lightning Strikes Bowl
(Wednesday)
442
Chastin Peacock Shores Bar & Grill
(Thursday)
575
Chris JohnsonTX The Green Gator 678
Chris Lancaster Top Stax Rank The Dog House
(Sunday)
216
CHRIS LEER Top Stax Rank Dick's Wings & Grill
Fleming Island
445
Chris Wells Top Stax Rank Deuces Bar - Dallas
(Wednesday)
739
Cordero Rodriguez The Moon Saloon
(Wednesday)
291
Daniel Lapierre Downtown Gatorz
(Saturday)
356
David Griffin Top Stax Rank Uncork & Unwind 672
David Jensen Top Stax Rank Pete's Pub @ PJ's Chophouse
(Wednesday)
505
David Leeret Toley's on the Creek
(Thursday)
544
David LiFM Potts Sports Cafe (Monday) 764
David Phelps Top Stax Rank Nino's Bakery & Restaurant
(Thursday)
448
David Saunders Rendezvous Lounge
(Saturday)
262
DeeDee Goddard Rendezvous Lounge
(Tuesday)
451
DUSTIN McCORMICK Holton Still
(Sunday)
361
DUSTIN McCORMICK X Events - FL Big Bend 300
Erin Cecil Top Stax Rank Dogtooth Sports and Music Bar 521
Ethan Hanson Shores Bar & Grill
(Tuesday)
636
Eugene Hernandez Top Stax Rank Winners Circle Sports Bar 626
Ex Bigay Orioles 294 - Fort Myers 388
Fran Kestner Top Stax Rank Black Rose Tavern (Monday) 488
Jackie Hayes Paddywagon - Davenport
(Saturday)
761
James JonesBradenton Top Stax Rank Rodney's Jamaican Grill 751
Jeff Canty Top Stax Rank The Chuggin' Monk 365
Jeff Canty Top Stax Rank The Chuggin' Monk
(Thursday)
344
Jeremy Taylor The Bern Bar & Grill 480
Jerry Green Xtreme Wings Sports Grille 425
Jim Meinhart X Events - CO Denver 400
Joe McGonigal 9 Ball Heaven Sports Grill & Billiards 481
John Geddes Hemingway's 180
John Marshall Legends Bar and Lounge 249
John Newman Diamond Billiards
(Monday)
441
Jon Booth Top Stax Rank The Salty Hawg 445
Jonathan Cleaver Top Stax Rank Aqua Bar & Grill
(Mon)
338
Julian Fernandez Backstreets Sports Bar
(Tuesday)
655
Justin McGlothlin X-Events - Texas DFW 322
Kathleen Shields Top Stax Rank Bloodhound Brew 498
Kathy Goodrich Clancy's Irish Sports Pub 537
Kenneth Hernandez Midtown Lounge
(Wednesday)
596
LARRY CUNDIFF Lifted Spirits Vape & More 180
Len Tuller Top Stax Rank The Anchor 250
Lenny Vaccaro Top Stax Rank Cucina Giovanni Italian Restaurant (Sunday) 332
Leslie Marone Top Stax Rank Downtown Gatorz
(Friday)
650
Leslie Marone Top Stax Rank Nino's Bakery & Restaurant
(Sunday)
549
Lynn Biser Top Stax Rank Buddha LIVE 537
Michael Lavigna Barrel 239 517
Michael Lloyd Top Stax Rank Paddywagon - Davenport
(Thursday)
685
Michael Rabago X Events - CFL
Regional Championship
The Taphouse @ Clermont
05/22/21 @ 1PM
270
Michael Woolley Top Stax Rank Veterans United Craft Brewery 123
Mike DAgostino Top Stax Rank American Legion Post #9 468
Mike DAgostino Top Stax Rank Orioles Nest #324 528
Milton Jones Mickey Milligan's
(Friday)
415
Moncho Robles Graffiti Junktion - Clermont
(Wednesday)
402
Moncho Robles Gators Dockside - Clermont 407
Pat Baker Top Stax Rank Cucina Giovanni Italian Restaurant (Tuesday) 457
Pat Baker Top Stax Rank Gators Dockside - Murabella
(Thursday)
551
Pat Baker Top Stax Rank The Village Pub & Deli 518
Pat Gentry Top Stax Rank Longhorn Icehouse
(Tuesday)
676
Pat Gentry Top Stax Rank Longhorn Icehouse
(Friday)
626
Pat Gentry Top Stax Rank Nosh & Bottle 477
Pete Tilquist Top Stax Rank Pete's Pub @ PJ's Chophouse
(Monday)
392
Preston Vertich MisCue Lounge 366
Raj Bajar The Taphouse @ Clermont 390
Ray Rhode Dylan's Drafthouse
(Tuesday)
494
Ray Rhode Whiskey Park 543
Richard Mitchell VFW Post 6111
(Sunday)
327
Ricki Beckel Top Stax Rank The Moon Saloon
(Friday)
496
Rob Warner Top Stax Rank Gators Bar & Grill - Uptown 526
Robert Monger Top Stax Rank Cheers - Park Avenue 820
Ron Underwood Mickey Milligan's
(Wednesday)
452
ROSS BRENNER Top Stax Rank Holton Still
(Tuesday)
634
Ross Gill Top Stax Rank Black Rose Tavern (Thursday) 595
Scooter Sanders Diamond Billiards
(Thursday)
476
Scott SmithNEFL Top Stax Rank X Events - NEFL 618
Scotty McGhee Top Stax Rank The Boondocks 270
Shawn Weldon Aqua Bar & Grill
(Saturday)
420
Stephen Huber Lehigh Lanes
654
Steve Banker Midtown Lounge
(Sunday)
553
Steven Kratz Top Stax Rank Dukenfields Tavern
(Thursday)
685
Steven Kratz Top Stax Rank X Events - NC- Coastal 630
Steven Kratz Top Stax Rank Tortuga's Nest - Surf City 515
Stuart Page Top Stax Rank Holton Still
(Thursday)
236
Tammy Sanchez Top Stax Rank Toley's on the Creek
(Tuesday)
400
Tasia Morgan The Angry Ginger Irish Pub 552
Todd Hyde Top Stax Rank Flight 747 Liquor Store & Lounge 562
Tom Kaufman Dick's Wings & Grill
Nocatee
321
Top Amerson VFW Post 6111
(Saturday)
410
Tyler Sullivan The Rail Sports Pub 130
WESLEY DAVIDSON Top Stax Rank The Beach Bar 270
Will Shotwell Top Stax Rank Clicks Sports Bar (Monday) 385
william levi Top Stax Rank Nino's Bakery & Restaurant
(Tuesday)
606